Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramanagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
NB
Nahar Builders And Developer
1/2
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 904 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Praveen
Owner
1/7
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1013 - 1341 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1442 - 1769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
BI
Bhumija Infra And Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VA
Vista Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 340 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VD
Vikas Developers
1/2
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹33.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Saurabh Khanna
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmYalla...+ More
Ashwin Bajaj
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
AB
Arham Builders And Developers
1/16
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1381 - 1666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Shriraj Labh Developers
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - ₹9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Ramanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
CB
Chavan Buildcon Llp
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Pannalal Nagar
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Meadows
Property
Ramanagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D G Shubh Yog Apartment
Property
Ramanagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Century Eden Garden