Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 112

Ready to Move Properties in Waluj, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
B
BidDeal
1/3
Resale
Disha Kunjaban Phase 2
RERA
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Sunil Gavhane
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sara Elite
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KST ENGLISH SCHOOL- 2.3 kmWaluj Hospital- 0.9 kmHotel Mrignayani- 0.1 kmWaluj Bus Stop- 5.7 km
Rohit Vishnu Pakhare
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Shubham Malpanis Batra Residency
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Kadam
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Pride Manjeet Pride
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Supriya Shinde
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sara Sangam Panchganga Building
RERA
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Rahul Shahane
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Abhinav Shendge
Owner
1/39
Resale
No Brokerage
Shrinivas Park
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra Sonwane
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Waluj (CBSE)- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Auran...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Richa Gandhi
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sara Sangam Panchganga Building
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Akil Pinjari
Owner
1/18
Resale
Minakshee Sunrise Ville
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmWaluj Hospital- 0.7 kmHotel Mrignayani- 0.1 kmSai Complex- 0.1 km
Mithilesh Shindikar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kishor
Owner
1/4
Resale
Sara Elite
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Ganesh Kadam
Owner
1/12
Resale
Sara Kirti
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Siddhant Enterprise
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
VD
Vikas Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Waluj, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014
DG
Disha Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Waluj, Aurangabad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Arch Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Waluj, Aurangabad

2546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
Shrinivas Buildcon
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
DG
Disha Group
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
₹11.15 L - 12.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
KB
Kalyani Builders
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waluj, Aurangabad

1 BHK Flat
₹9.53 L - 13.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.38 L - 13.18 L
Possession: Mar, 2021