Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Villas for Sale in Waluj, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Hari Chandra Construction Aurangabad
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Waluj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
Arshad Asad Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 8 BHK Villa for sale in Waluj for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa English High School- 0.1 kmShri Hospital- 0.4 kmHotel Mrignayani- 0.1 kmKamgar Chowk Bus Stop- 2.8 km
SU
Suhas Uttamrao Lungare
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aaradhya

1, 2 BHK Villas in Waluj

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Arya City II

1, 2 BHK Villa,Flats in Waluj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
ND
Nest Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Choudhary Bhuvi landmarks I

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Waluj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
MC
Mirajgave Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirajgave Balaji Nagri

3 BHK Villa in Bajaj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PC
Parth Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aarya Vastu

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Waluj

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Arya City

1, 2 BHK Flat,Villas in Waluj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023