Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Samarth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Riddhi Siddhi Dream Solitaire (763 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad
...Read more
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Dream Solitaire

1 BHK Flat in Samarth Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Samarth Nagar)

Yesh Mohan
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
BI
Bhumija Infra And Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 490 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Rauf
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
Shirish Kulkarni
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1...+ More
DH
Dream Home Constructions
1/3
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arif Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Atharva Garvadhar
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/7
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.37 L - 59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SR
Swanand Realties
1/2
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BH
Baheti Housing
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in MIDC

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
DD
Diamond Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadat Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Pravin Sapkale
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
MB
Marathwada Builders And Developers
1/13
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 709 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Mukund Govindrao Kulkarni
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Disha Nagari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 617 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Disha Group
1/5
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
SS
Sai Swastik Developers
1/2
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 446 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vishal Tompe
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Resta...+ More
Narendra
Owner
1/33
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/9
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 523 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AB
Atharwa Builders & Developers
1/25
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garkheda

1 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 39.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.66 L - 36.16 L
Sizes: 628 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Dream Solitaire
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRS Shyamak Vihar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Kailash Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Faith Build Constructions Faith-Build Udyog Dhruv
Property
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Builders Kalyani Sai Swaroop
2 BHK Apartment
Samarth Nagar,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samarth Nagar, Aurangabad

Pushpa Nagari
9,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwalpura
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Bazar
6,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintamani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nageshwarwadi
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samta Nagar
8,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangpura
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konkanwadi
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantiniketan Colony
7,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arif Colony
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Aurangabad

Kubhephal
2,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft