Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Satara Parisar, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar? Choose from 26+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Satara Parisar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Satara Parisar, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Marathwada Hari Prayag Residency Project 1 (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Sai Pushp (446 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Disha Vinayak Phase I (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Marathwada Green Space Residency (404 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
D S Heights (427 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Disha Vinayak (382 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
1 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
Mahalaxmi Saubhagya (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satara Parisar, Aurangabad
...Read more
Vishal Tompe
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nath Valley School- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmKailash Veg. Resta...+ More
MB
Marathwada Builders And Developers
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SS
Sai Swastik Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DG
Disha Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
MB
Marathwada Builders And Developers

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SN
Shaukat Nazir Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of D S Heights

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
DG
Disha Group

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AS
Amruta Swapnil Kulkarni
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Saubhagya

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
NC
Neha Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Neha Galaxy Phase II

1 BHK Flat in Satara Parisar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AM
A M Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of A M Residency