Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sundarwadi, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sundarwadi? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sundarwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sundarwadi)

PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 45.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 911 - 1014 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DV
Divine Ventures
1/4
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandheli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 464 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GR
Gokuldham Residency
1/2
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 983 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 44.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 863 - 907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KD
Kalpak Developers Aurangabad
1/2
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandheli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 966 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VG
Venubai Govind Dhotre Jijbai Govind Dhotre Deepak Babasaheb Dhotre
1/2
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 752 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Shree Radhe Kunj
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shree Radhe Kunj
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur Jahagir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 661 - 802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
Swift Engineering Company Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Swift Fortune Prospera
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1039 - 1527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HI
Honesty Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Honesty Shiv Vihar
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shendra Kamangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 382 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AB
Akshay Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Samarth Residency
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shendra Kamangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 228 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Gokuldham A Building
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilkalthana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 805 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sara Gokuldham A Building, Chilkalthana for Rs. 13500000
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 km
NG
Nabhraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabhraj Nandanvan Phase III
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BH
Baheti Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Baheti Auric Homes
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kubhephal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sai Samarth Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Samarth Dream City
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kubhephal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 627 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MT
Mayank Tayal
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayank Tayal Nirali Flat Owners CHS
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Prathamesh Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
BV
Bhaishree Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Vrundavan Phase 2
6.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kubhephal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride My World Plot No 3
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chilkalthana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request