More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Mondha, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kailash Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kailash Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kailash Nagar, Mondha, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Leeladhar Nexa Heights (695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mondha, Aurangabad
Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage (771 sq.ft)
Mondha, Aurangabad
Sachin Sumtilal Zaveri Zaveri Constructions (537 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mondha, Aurangabad
Vyankatesh Shankaraa Srushti (381 sq.ft)
Leeladhar Construction
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mondha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
Updated
3w ago
BV
Bhaishree Ventures
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Mondha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
TS
T S Buildcon
1/2

Property in Mondha

Possession: Nov, 2025
VA
Vyankatesh Abk Infraa
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh Shankaraa Srushti

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mondha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SS
S S Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Park IST Phase

Property in Mondha

Possession: Mar, 2019
IC
IKON Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Galaxy

Property in Mondha

Nearby Properties Around (Kailash Nagar)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/4
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
UB
Unique Buildcon
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dream Homes
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
5.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
Siddiqui Mohd Faizuddin
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Auran...+ More
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 852 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
Motiwala Square
1/9
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nyay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 1191 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruchhaya Apartment
₹40.0 L - 42.5 L
Guruchhaya Apartment
by Unique Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Jalan Nagar, Aurangabad
UB
Unique Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Shriram Residency
₹24.0 L - 30.0 L
Unique Shriram Residency
by Unique Buildcon
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
SR
Swanand Realties
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
SV
Shree Varad Infrastructures
1/4
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mondha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 690 - 776 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VA
Vista Associates
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Sindhi Colony

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 340 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1003 - 1335 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PRAKSH PAWAR
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
Paragzambad
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Praveen
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rohit Panda Sharma
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
NG
Nabhraj Group
1/3
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MC
Mangalkalash Creations LLP
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1442 - 1769 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Pride Venture (I) Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 829 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kailash Nagar, Aurangabad

Vidyaniketan Colony
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rokda Hanuman Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Old Mondha
4,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjeet Nagar
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Nagar, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaishree Shubhlabh Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leeladhar Nexa Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mondha,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motiwala Freedom Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nyay Nagar,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swar Kalyan