More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Navkhanda, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navkhanda? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navkhanda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navkhanda, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Navkhanda, Aurangabad
Skyz Hill Bagade Tower (377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Navkhanda, Aurangabad
A B Pervez Manzil (552 sq.ft)
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SI
Skyz Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyz Hill Bagade Tower

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navkhanda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AB
A B Constro
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Pervez Manzil

2 BHK Flat in Navkhanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
DN
Devidas Nagnathappa Unche
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Residency

Property in Navkhanda

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Navkhanda)

MP
Manjeet Pride Group
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahnoorwadi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 69.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 95.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Mayuri Randive
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar- 0.1 kmGI One Hospital - Institute of Gastroenterology | Gastroenterologist in Aurangab...+ More
VI
Vivaan Infra
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in MIDC

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.82k/sq.ftSizes: 1461 - 1539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Dream Homes
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More
KM
Kishor Madanlal Lalwani
1/2
0.4 km away

1 RK, 3 BHK Flats in Naralibag

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 387 - 993 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Shirish Kulkarni
Owner
1/4
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1...+ More
Abdullah
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DH
Dream Home Constructions
1/3
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Arif Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 346 - 481 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Prajesh Anil Rana
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Kamal Mahajan
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Aditya Pawar
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rauf
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
Dr Alka Tamane
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
BG
Bhumi Group Aurangabad
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aurangpura

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 645 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Sarfaraz Sk
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Navkhanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Heights
Price on Request
Ishanya Heights
by Vivaan Infra
3 BHK Flat
MIDC, Aurangabad
VI
Vivaan Infra
Developer
Paragzambad
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Gulmoharr Re Defines Taste
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower High School- 0.7 kmUnited CIIGMA Hospital (CARE CIIGMA Hospital) | Best Hospital in Aurangabad- 0.1 kmGreat Sagar...+ More
PRAKSH PAWAR
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Yesh Mohan
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.7 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More
MA
Morya Aop
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Padegaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Navkhanda, Aurangabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Residency
Property
Navkhanda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyz Hill Bagade Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Navkhanda,Aurangabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Pervez Manzil
2 BHK Apartment
Navkhanda,Aurangabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navkhanda, Aurangabad

Jaibhim Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sambhaji Nagar
4,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arif Colony
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begumpura
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naralibag
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kotwalpura
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devnandji Nagar
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvati Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samarth Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.88
7,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year