More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Old Mondha, Mondha, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Mondha? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Mondha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Mondha, Mondha, Aurangabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mondha, Aurangabad
...Read more
Manoj Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mondha for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Bhuvan High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmUttam Mithai Bhandar- 0.1 kmProzone Mall - Aurangabad- 0.1 ...+ More