Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mukundwadi, Aurangabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhimrao Nagrale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mukundwadi for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School - Aurangabad- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals- 0.1 kmIndiana's Red Velvet Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmProzo...+ More