More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Baddi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baddi? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baddi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Baddi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baddi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L
Baddi, Solan
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Baddi, Solan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Baddi, Solan
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L
Baddi, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Baddi, Solan
Amravati Apartments (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
Jalpa Enclave
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Baddi, Solan
Chaudhry Developers And Promoters (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
...Read more
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2.6 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Tejas
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
Resale
Himachal One
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baddi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AS
Amar Singh
1/6

Property in Baddi

Possession: May, 2027
CD
Chaudhry Developers And Promoters

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MH
Meru Handlooms Exports

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi

517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
OP
Om Parkash Khuller

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
KD
Keshav Dutt Shreedhar

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi

1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AD
Ahlawat Developers & Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Baddi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to ESIC Model Hospital, Baddi24*7 Security
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Ishaq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Baddi for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Sandeep Pathania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 0.1 kmGupta Hospital- 3.4 kmAnanda Bhavan- 0.5 kmShivalika complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Ahlawat Developers & Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Ahlawat Himachal One

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
SA
Sai Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Associates

Property in Baddi

Possession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Baddi, Baddi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glenview Villas Kasauli
4 BHK Villa
Kasauli,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KBD Himalayan City II
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Hills
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
44.9 L-67.35 L

Popular Locality for sale in Baddi, Baddi