More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Flats for Sale in Baddi, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baddi? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baddi. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Baddi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baddi, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L
Baddi, Solan
4.5 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Kasauli, Solan
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Sector 2, Solan
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Jagjit Nagar, Lalhar
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kumarhatti, Solan
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Saproon
Residential Plot (185 sq.mt)
₹35.0 L
Kailar
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Barog, Solan
4 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Kumarhatti, Solan
...Read more
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/8
17.82 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Bus Station KasauliClose to The ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
20.09 km away
New Booking
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Singhal
Play video
1/16
18.76 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/25
26.57 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
Himachal Properties
1/9
29.06 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
HP
Himachal Properties
28.16 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.mt
185 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV...+ More
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/13
28.48 km away
New Booking
The Eminence Chalet
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HH
Happy Homes
1/13
26.83 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
HP
Himachal Properties
1/2
38.2 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/22
26.57 km away
New Booking
Nestling Woods
RERA
₹67.17 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/27
29.93 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/33
29.93 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
HP
Himachal Properties
1/3
30.25 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.mt
7500 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best resta...+ More
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
1/12
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
Resale
Himachal One
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Tejas
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/9
17.82 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
9583 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Kasauli- 0.4 kmYellow Fever Vaccination Centre, CRI- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmBus ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/2
30.25 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹483.00/sq.ft
6724 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AMIT K PAHWA
1/3
17.82 km away
New Booking
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
5595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to The Lawrence School, SanawarSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
Manmeet Garcha
Owner
1/2
26.83 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
User
Owner
29.29 km away
Resale
Dev Bhoomi Apartments by Dev Bhoomi Group
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
22.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
29.93 km away
Resale
Chester Hills
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
26.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sudershan Singla
1/4
29.93 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baddi, Solan

Top Projects for Sale in Baddi, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Apartments 3
2 BHK Apartment
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himachal One
2 BHK Apartment
Baddi,Solan
38.07 L-38.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalpa Enclave
Property
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Associates
Property
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ahlawat Himachal One
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Dutt Shridhar
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Square
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave
Property
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Meru Shikhar Ji Complex
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baddi, Solan

9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality