Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Baddi, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Baddi? Housing.com offers 3+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Baddi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Baddi, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Baddi, Solan
Amravati Apartments (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Baddi, Solan
...Read more
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Baddi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Baddi, Solan

Housing Board Phase-3
4,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony Phases I & II
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jattimajra
2,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Baddi, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Apartments 3
2 BHK Apartment
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himachal One
2 BHK Apartment
Baddi,Solan
38.07 L-38.07 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ahlawat Himachal One
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Keshav Dutt Shridhar
 
 
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Meru Shikhar Ji Complex
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Square
Residential Plots
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave
Property
Baddi,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baddi, Solan

Barotiwala
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nalagarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.