More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Haripur Sandoli, Baddi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haripur Sandoli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haripur Sandoli, Baddi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (686 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L
Baddi, Solan
1 BHK Flat (1086 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Baddi, Solan
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Baddi, Solan
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Baddi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L
Baddi, Solan
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Baddi, Solan
Amravati Apartments (604 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
Jalpa Enclave
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Baddi, Solan
Keshav Dutt Shridhar (1148 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baddi, Solan
...Read more
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹72.03 L
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/12
3.32 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 2.1 kmVaidyaratnam Vrindavan Ayurveda Chikitsalayam- 5.5 kmAnanda Bhavan- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
1/12
3.32 km away
Resale
Amravati Apartments
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Tejas
Owner
1/9
3.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sunita Pathania
Owner
1/6
4.25 km away
Resale
Himachal One
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 4.7 kmGupta Hospital- 4.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AG
ANA Group
1/5
3.32 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baddi, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AS
Amar Singh
1/6
3.21 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: May, 2027
KD
Keshav Dutt Shreedhar
1.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1741 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MH
Meru Handlooms Exports
4.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
OP
Om Parkash Khuller
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
AD
Ahlawat Developers & Promoters
4.25 km away

2 BHK Flat in Baddi, Solan

2 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
CD
Chaudhry Developers And Promoters
5.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
Abhay Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 450000
3.01 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 1280 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 5500000
3.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to ESIC Model Hospital, Baddi24*7 Security
Neeraj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baddi for Rs. 29999999
3.32 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Jainesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Baddi for Rs. 4500000
3.01 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedSports FacilityKids Area
Ishaq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1496 Sq.ft 1 RK Duplex for sale in Baddi for Rs. 40000000
3.32 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.74k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Sandeep Pathania
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baddi for Rs. 6500000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
V.R. Senior Secondary Public School, Baddi- 0.1 kmGupta Hospital- 3.4 kmAnanda Bhavan- 0.5 kmShivalika complex- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Ahlawat Developers & Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Ahlawat Himachal One
4.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baddi, Solan

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
SA
Sai Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Associates
2.86 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Aug, 2021
SD
Sunil Dutt
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave 1
3.19 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sunil Dutt
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave
3.19 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sunil Dutt
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave 2
5.1 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Haripur Sandoli, Baddi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amravati Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baddi,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots