Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Arya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Arya Nagar, Bahadurgarh
...Read more
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBahadurgarh City Metro Station- 3 k...+ More