Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Resale properties in Netaji Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
0.97 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
2.03 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S R Century Public School, Bahadurgarh (Haryana)- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahad...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
3.46 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
2.03 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
4.49 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaClose to MallEntrance on East Side
Updated
6d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
3.46 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
4.07 km away
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.46 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
3.46 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal RoadsMetro Station ProximityChildren Play AreaSchool Proximity
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
3.09 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.07 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaMetro Station ProximityClose to Bus StopSports Area
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
3.56 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HARDAYAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.5 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
3.46 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
4.52 km away
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
4.07 km away
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunitySecurity GuardsLift
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
4.07 km away
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLiftMetro Station ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
6d ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
3.46 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
3.09 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
2.88 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Metro Station ProximityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaClose to Hospital
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/3
2.83 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
3175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Netaji Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Kharb Shri Krishna Heritage
Property
Sector-9A,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M And C MR City
Property
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL City
Property
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IMT Green
Property
Sector 29,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grsd Trust City
Residential Plots
Nuna Majra,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in True Villas Forteasia Kingstreet
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M And C Mr Green
Residential Plots
Bomnoli,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HSVP Sector 37 Bahadurgarh
Residential Plots
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in One Point One City
Residential Plots
Kherka Musalman,Bahadurgarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Greens
Property
Sector 4A,Bahadurgarh
 

Popular Locality for sale around Netaji Nagar, Bahadurgarh

Bahamnoli
8,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aggarwal Colony
11,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parnala
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Nagar Colony
4,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.89%