Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector-6, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/18
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
Microtek Palm Drive
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Station  ...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.76 km away
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
0.9 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityLiftMetro Station ProximityGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/2
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/34
2.4 km away
Resale
Omaxe Galleria
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationGated ...+ More
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/29
3.19 km away
New Booking
HL City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
2.4 km away
Resale
Omaxe Galleria
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/19
3.19 km away
New Booking
HL City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/25
3.69 km away
New Booking
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/43
3.16 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/23
2.51 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationGated Community24*7 S...+ More
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
2.4 km away
Resale
Omaxe Galleria
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityAnti Skid TitlesChildren Play AreaGood Cross Ventilation
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/19
2.4 km away
Resale
Omaxe Galleria
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro Sta...+ More
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
3.19 km away
New Booking
HL City
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
Locality Champion
1/23
3.69 km away
New Booking
Tata Value Homes New Haven Bahadurgarh
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/19
3.19 km away
New Booking
HL City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Rohit Kumar
1/24
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
HL City Plots
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Sandeep Kumar Gautam
Owner
1/7
3.15 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDr Sanjay Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital In Bahadurgarh- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Si...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Kumar
1/27
3.19 km away
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Rohit Kumar
1/45
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
HL City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Marshal Associate
Owner
1/15
1.92 km away
Resale
Ruhil Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro St...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector-6, Bahadurgarh

Gallery Cover Pic of New Haven Phase 1C
2, 3 BHK Apartments
sector 37,Bahadurgarh
71.17 L-92.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-6, Bahadurgarh

8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Omaxe City
1 people rated this locality
5
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft