Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sankhol, Bahadurgarh

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Rana Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Brigadier Hoshiar Singh Metro StationLift...+ More
Updated
6d ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
New Booking
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KP
Katyal Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Omaxe North Avenue II
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sankhol for Rs. 100000000
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Rama Bharti Public School- 1.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBrigadier Hoshiar Singh Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago