Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Amrutahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amrutahalli)

PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 8 more
1/39
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CH
Canvas Homes
1/21
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruGated Community
Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
IP
Imran Pasha
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrutahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.45 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.00 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
2.21 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SG
Star Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Priya
Owner
1/24
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 1.4 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
VA
V And K Developers
1/4
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 326 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/15
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹39.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 92.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 97.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RVI
Owner
1/22
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Lakshmi
Owner
1/30
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
NG
NR Greenwood Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Nagavara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
2.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Chokkanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 662 - 1262 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
BC
Bren Corporation
1/17
3.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kogilu

1 BHK Flat
₹62.31 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.44 L - 82.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

Jakkuru Layout
15,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Patels Callisto
3 BHK Apartment
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
81.0 L-92.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beverly Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Graces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
54.0 L-79.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCN Diamond
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
48.15 L-70.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Fort House
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
55.8 L-75.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K N A1 Balaji Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
74.38 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of White Coral Cocoon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
63.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Aashritha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
40.16 L-59.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Dheeraj Lakefront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amrutahalli,Bengaluru
66.5 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Amrutahalli, Bengaluru

Jakkur
14 people rated this locality
4.35
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dasarahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byatarayanapura