Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Carmelaram? Choose from 84+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Carmelaram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ahad Euphoria (521 sq.ft)
₹58.3 L - 60.9 L
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (746 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Prestige Lakeside Habitat (905 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Sobha Neopolis (660 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia (852 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Nirmaanika Advaita (582 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
Brigade Sanctuary (656 sq.ft)
₹90.9 L
Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru
Sobha Sentosa (689 sq.ft)
₹91 L - 95.1 L
Balagere, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Acres (645 sq.ft)
₹86.1 L - 1.3 Cr
Panathur Main Road, Bangalore
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy homes
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58.31 L - 60.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Updated
1w ago
Ritabrata Bhattacharya
Owner
1/37
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Bren Corporation Champions Square
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
3w ago
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/27
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
Srinivas Properties
1/9
4.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.03 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/19
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
1/21
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Balagere, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.98 L - 95.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Carmelaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
3.70 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
6.11 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
BT
Bricks To Home
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
6.84 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
RC
Real Connect
1/60
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Panathur Main Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/16
1.51 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore East
Updated
1d ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/18
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Varthur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/41
4.65 km away
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
2.28 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
1.51 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
2.28 km away
New Booking
Sri Vishnu Green Park
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.62 km away
New Booking
Neobuild Mana Skandas The Right Life
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2035
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Green Wood High School Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Apple City Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Carmelaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
1.51 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Market Square Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/14
1.51 km away
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Kodathi B...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SG
Suresh Gurram
1/29
1.18 km away
New Booking
Meda The Water Edge
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/33
3.42 km away
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolCommunity HallNatural Light
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
3.92 km away
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/19
3.14 km away
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/20
5.24 km away
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to Brookefield MallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/27
3.42 km away
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/25
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur...+ More
D
DDM
1/24
5.24 km away
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/13
3.37 km away
Resale
Sobha Neopolis Phase 1 W14 15 16 17 18 And 19
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Hadosiddapura
14,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Pavilion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
58.31 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant Terraces
3 BHK Apartment
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Opus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
96.58 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
3.6 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Leo
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Capitol Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
45.98 L-63.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maarq Alpha
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.2 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanvi Alps
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram,Bengaluru
63.69 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Carmelaram, Bengaluru