Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Nyanappana Halli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (643 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Akshaya Vana, Begur
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Lake City, Bommanahalli
Hyde Park (688 sq.ft)
₹52.6 L
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Prestige Southern Star (695 sq.ft)
₹79.3 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1 (644 sq.ft)
₹90.1 L
Begur Road, Bangalore
Casagrand Amor (512 sq.ft)
₹64 L - 64.9 L
Begur, Bengaluru
Sattva Cadenza (703 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
TVS Emerald Jardin (615 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 75.8 L
Begur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹85 L
DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
...Read more
BP
BLR Properties
1/27
2.03 km away
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sudip Banerjee
Owner
1/20
2.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prabhavathi Lotus
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/17
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage
Hyde Park
RERA
4.7

1 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nyanappana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.91 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1.20 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
2.03 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
1.2 km away
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
3.07 km away
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
5.36 km away
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallC...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/7
3.85 km away
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
4.26 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Meridian
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/15
3.58 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/18
3.58 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClo...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
4.26 km away
Resale
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Promoters
1/18
3.58 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopBachelor Friendly
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.62 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nyanappana Halli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
GS
Gautam Singh
1/19
5.36 km away
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to KLM Fashion Mall  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Paritosh Ranjan
Owner
1/24
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nandi Citadel
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
NH
Nandi Housing
1/33
2.63 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandrasekarapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹90.63 L - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/36
2.03 km away

1 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PB
Perody Builders
1/14
0.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 67.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Shivakumar.B.S
Owner
1/13
2.1 km away
Resale
NSR Greens
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Pavan Adina
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sona Vistaas
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Siddarth Mp
Owner
1/21
1.2 km away
Resale
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.17k/sq.ft
437 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Nitesh Chavan
Owner
1/32
3.67 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Turquoise
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
2.6 km away
Resale
Casagrand Amor
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
519 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
3 km away
Resale
Pashmina Brookwoods
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akhil K
1/27
5.6 km away
Resale
Prestige Oakwood
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nyanappana Halli, Bengaluru

Krishna Layout
5,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muthurayya Swamy Layout
9,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1
6,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmaiah Layout
12,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Nyanappana Halli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bannerghatta
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-5.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Vistaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
48.93 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Floret
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.61 Cr