Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in TG T G Solitaire

Sort by:
Relevance
TT
by TG Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

0.5 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by T.G. Developers in Hulimavu, Bangalore. TG T G Solitaire offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.5 Acres. It is currently Ready to Move. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1206.0 - 1655.0 sq.ft.. TG T G Solitaire was launched in February 2012. TG T G Solitaire possession is Jul, 2013. Altogether, there are 32 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of TG T G Solitaire is Nyanappanahalli, Bangalore.At TG T G Solitaire, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Come home to TG T G Solitaire.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for TG T G Solitaire.T.G. Developers is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 2012 and has 9 projects to its credit.Hulimavu is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
Power Backup
TG T G Solitaire Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (TG T G Solitaire)

PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 3 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
1.3 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.1 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AP
ANTHONY PRAKASH
0.8 km away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around TG T G Solitaire, Bengaluru

Sri Enclave Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
DLF Newtown
12,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devarachikkana Halli
9,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akshaya Gardens
12,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Classic Paradise Layout
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nyanappana Halli
15,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hanuman Nagar
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rukmaiah Layout
12,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Residence Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.5
12,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Addischetan Layout
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akshayanagara West
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muthuraya Swamy Layout
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nasikuntehosur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chadalapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sneha Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ramaganahalli