Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Yellupura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Yellupura? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Yellupura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Osadia Garden City (775 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Yellupura, Bengaluru
...Read more
OR
Osadia Realty
1/33

1 BHK Flat in Yellupura

1 BHK Flat
₹38.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 57.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Yellupura)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/32
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sadenahalli

Studio Apartment
₹56.04 L - 63.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.56 L - 93.39 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Lakum Amvjibhai
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 1.3 km
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bisuvanahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 2121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
H S Prakash
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmSuradenapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SS Realtors
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹93.39 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yellupura

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
4.63 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
SS Realtors
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramesh
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MARUTHI VIDYA MANDIRA- 4.2 kmSri Ganesh Grand- 5.9 kmDevarahalli Bus Stop- 4.2 km
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 301 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alurdoddanahalli for Rs. 1500000
5.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Yellupura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Osadia Garden City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yellupura,Bengaluru
38.75 L-64.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Yellupura, Bengaluru

Bisuvanahalli
9,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahudya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasuvanahalli
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varadanahalli
3 people rated this locality
3.5
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nellukunte North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aradeshanahalli
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bettenahalli
9,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuduragere
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dodda Tumkur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maragondanahalli
8,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft