Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli? Choose from 24+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chokkanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1204 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
Vajram Newtown II (1192 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (946 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
Vajram Newtown (835 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1336 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1323 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1244 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengalur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Elements MallClose to EuroS...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thanisandra Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
No Brokerage
Orchid Piccadilly
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chokkanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
1.56 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Praveen C
Owner
1/7
Resale
Lansdowne Virginia
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnataka Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Twinkle C
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karnataka Public School- 0.5 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
ABHILASH
Owner
1/21
Resale
Coevolve Northern Star
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepak Jangid
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Orchid Piccadilly
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Chokkanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Waterscape
₹1.13 Cr - 1.79 Cr
DSR Waterscape
by DSR Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
K Channasandra, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Ekta Sur
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pyramid Bilberry
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
VG
Vajram Group
1/22
Vajram Elina
RERA
4.8

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
VG
Vajram Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MLN Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GG
GP Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 57.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K - 4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MI
MSR Infraa
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
LI
Lansdowne Infratech
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 64.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.11 L - 81.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NU
Nakshatra Upscale Estates Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
Celestia
RERA
4.2

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 79.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SD
SLV Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20
SLV Greencity
RERA
4.3

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹64.74 L - 75.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 95.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Chokkanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat