Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kambipura? Choose from 79+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kambipura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kambipura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaarahi Vivarea (1125 sq.ft)
₹81 L - 85.3 L
Kengeri, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹81.7 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
Provident Sunworth City (883 sq.ft)
₹84.2 L
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
Brigade Panorama (940 sq.ft)
₹92 L - 1.1 Cr
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (883 sq.ft)
₹78.3 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1779 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kambipura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Kengeri, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (833 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Kambipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Rashtrotthan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
New Booking
Brigade Panorama
RERA
₹81.7 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Anchepalya Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
P2
Properties 21
+ 7 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹84.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.18 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Brigade Panorama
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/31
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kambipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.24 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/25
New Booking
Vaarahi Vivarea
RERA
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Home Dealz Komal
1/16
Resale
Brigade Panorama
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹78.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Challaghatta Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sales Team
1/28
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/27
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
LK
Lakshmi Kumar T K
1/29
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Kambipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/24
Resale
Brigade Panorama
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Challaghatta Metro StationGated CommunityG...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/23
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/27
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/31
Resale
VBHC Haven of Joy
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Challaghatta Metro StationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/19
Resale
Vaarahi Vivarea
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/21
Resale
Brigade Panorama
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Venkatapura South Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kambipura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sunworth City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
84.19 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Earth Cadence
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
1.97 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Malhar Terraces
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
30.68 L-71.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Haven of Joy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kambipura, Bangalore
24.05 L-42.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y The High Line Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Urban Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Parkside West
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
39.03 L-69.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Medley
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
61.6 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Rays Of Dawn
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kambipura,Bengaluru
52.57 L-64.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident MYHOMEMYLIFE
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bengaluru
54.6 L-65.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kambipura, Bengaluru

Gudimavu
6,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatapura, Kambipura