Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Maruthi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maruthi Nagar)

BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
3.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
ST
Sales Team
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
6.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
0.5 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
LR
LR Residency
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Shakthi Infra Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nandini Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 94.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Mahesh
1/3
1.0 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mahalakshmi Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AS
Arine Structures
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
DI
DEC Infrastructures Projects (India) Pvt Ltd
1/41
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 58.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.08 L - 86.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

AGB Layout
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 2
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maruthi Nagar, Bengaluru

Mahalakshmipuram
4 people rated this locality
4.56
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagapura
14,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
KHBS Layout
18,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft