Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parvathapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Parvathapura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Parvathapura)

IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
M
Maxserv
1/21
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
BE
Birla Estates
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hurlagurki

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 39.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kurubarakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Chethan
Owner
1/18
6.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 4.7 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli Old Bus Stand- 3.3 ...+ More
BI
Bijith International Builders
1/12
6.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L - 38.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L - 51.89 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.13 L - 65.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1031 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Venkatramani Kulathu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 888 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devanahalli for Rs. 6000000
6.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parvathapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase 4
6.74 kmfrom
₹68.83 L - 3.62 Cr
Birla Trimaya Phase 4
Birla Estates
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats Devanahalli, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 3 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Parvathapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MVN Aero One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
57.25 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
93.41 L-6.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya Phase 4
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
68.83 L-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Edge
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
85.75 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
57.47 L-1.3 Cr