Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1380

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SV Green Views (925 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
SBR Minara (920 sq.ft)
₹97.1 L - 1.4 Cr
K R Puram, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (899 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (2028 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, K R Puram
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Ardendale, Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
...Read more
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.06 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.45 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.38 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.79 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.48 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
United Developers Elysium
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield Global SchoolClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
DS Sangam Grand
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationCl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/28
Resale
DS Sangam Grand
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
4.40 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
4.55 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
4.58 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
4.69 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 9 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Serene Town
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/16
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Railway Station Bus StopClose to Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, A...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sekhar Builders And Infratech Private Limited
1/7
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
4.4 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Eden Garden
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGo...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Viva
₹1.03 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Alpine Viva
by Alpine Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Silas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Pho...+ More
BR
Brad Realty
+ 9 more
1/20
4.69 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K - ₹17.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
ARK Serene County
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.67 km away
Verified
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Silas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Mal...+ More
SN
SLV Nakshatra
1/3
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Belathur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.42 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahaveer Promenade
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/23
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/34
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolGated Community
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/68
0.87 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

19,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnenahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.8
10,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
67.63 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
71.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Lakefront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
89.3 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Edge Casero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSVD Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Seegehalli, Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%