Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thenganaikanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thenganaikanahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thenganaikanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Trinco Silver Springs (1095 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 47 L
Thenganaikanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
TP
Trinco property
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thenganaikanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹43.02 L - 46.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.18 L - 56.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thenganaikanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Trinco Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thenganaikanahalli,Bengaluru
43.02 L-56.77 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thenganaikanahalli, Bengaluru

Hosakota
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Seegekota
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanakapura
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Virupakshipura
6,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aranakuppe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Basavalingappanadoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandi Hills
5 people rated this locality
4.16
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolar Town
7 people rated this locality
4.51
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

North Bangalore
10,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandi Hill Road
17,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
IVC Road
7,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
International Airport Road-Yerthiganahalli