Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Thotada Guddadhalli Village? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1019 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Singapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹97 L
Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1211 sq.ft)
₹75 L
MEI Employees Housing Colony
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (766 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
5.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
3.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/27
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Radha
Owner
1/5
1.83 km away
Resale
Vinsco sadhana
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 1.9 kmDo...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/34
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming Poo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
P
Premierprpt
1/28
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClub House  ...+ More
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/30
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/32
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidara...+ More
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/20
1.76 km away
New Booking
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Mall
P
Premierprpt
1/28
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/28
1.49 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/33
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Pl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/27
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AN
Aiman Nawaz
1/30
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
AR
AK REALTORS And GROUPS
1/19
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/28
1.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/24
5.11 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Grocery StoreClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli
Updated
1w ago
P
Premierprpt
1/24
1.76 km away
New Booking
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Kiran
Owner
1/30
5.29 km away
Resale
Shivparvati The Orchard
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Suresh
1/25
5.11 km away
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aveksha Hospital
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.75 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
3 BHK Apartment
Kogilu,Bengaluru
98.34 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
89.87 L-1.9 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru

5,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft