Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval? Choose from 37+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
Prestige Primrose Hills (572 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (739 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (712 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Zaiden
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HR
Highrise Realty
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

1 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 76.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Zaiden
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Zaiden
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Zaiden
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
1.67 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
6.53 kmfrom
₹85.65 L - 1.35 Cr
Esteem South Park
Esteem Ventures
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
C
Chandrashekara
1/24
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Kanakapura RoadCl...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/25
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/19
New Booking
Casagrand Zaiden
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/43
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Talaghattapura

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/43

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

1 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 75.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
2w ago
EB
Elegant Builder And Developers
1/45

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

2 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.93 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SL
Sobha Limited
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

2 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 65.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L - 77.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
JE
JSR Enterprises
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 56.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.69 L - 67.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2007
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Villas
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sunscape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
62.95 L-77.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
78.05 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hillview
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
82.29 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JSR The Banyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
54.28 L-67.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Suncrest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sunbeam I
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sunbeam II
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval, Bengaluru

Thathaguni
1 people rated this locality
4
4,124