Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vaddara Palya? Choose from 26+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaddara Palya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kammasandra, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Fern Nest (875 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L - 52.1 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1087 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kammasandra, Electronic City
Amaravathi Icon (990 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4 (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City
Son Aavya Homes (1135 sq.ft)
₹65.6 L
Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru
Satyam Varad (980 sq.ft)
₹73.7 L - 93.5 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SLV Sai Adhya (1195 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 65.9 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumda...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Co...+ More
DS
D Square
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.16 L - 62.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
DS
D Square
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.96 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaddara Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
3.81 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.47 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
K
Kishore
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 93.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DS
D Square
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 65.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.41 L - 83.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Vima...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Mazumdar Shaw ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nandha Kumar Reddy
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vaddara Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/31
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Lokesh Bantupalli
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahendra Aarna 5
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Resale
Mahendra Aarna Tower 1 to 4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/25
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Nisarga Brundavana
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹60.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Fern Nest
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Shree Ananth Nagar Layout
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kammasandra
5 people rated this locality
4.36
6,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaddara Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Silversky
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Varad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.67 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sonna Kodum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
69.78 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDMV Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
56.68 L-91.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Son Aavya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
65.6 L-85.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amaravathi A B Anantha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
90.23 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape