Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town? Housing.com offers 56+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 61+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Yelahanka New Town. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aryan 1 Celeste (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Atturu, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Self Financed Society 208 Colony, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Atturu, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Atturu, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Yelahanka New Town
...Read more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
OS
One Squares
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Elegant Exotica
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to 5th Phase Yalahanka New Town Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yelahanka New Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
0.17 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.14 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
1.46 kmfrom
₹86.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Affinity Gardenia
Affinity Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Anantapura, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/23
Verified
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/18
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/19
New Booking
Maarq Tranquil
RERA
₹88.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to 5th Phase Yalahanka New Town Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Yelahanka New Town

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/26
New Booking
Ajmera Marina
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/15
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
3d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/21
Resale
Shriram Solitaire
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/24
New Booking
Aryan 1 Celeste
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Phoenix Mall Of Asia
Updated
2d ago
AV
Aryan Ventures
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Shriram Properties
1/26

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
New Booking
Ajmera Lugaano
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
GL
Green Leaf Projects
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Yelahanka New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹96.32 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Attur Layout
21 people rated this locality
4.03
6,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
SFS 407
8,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4th Phase
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atturu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Self Financed Society 208 Colony
9,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Green Leaf
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
96.32 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
40.53 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Kindle Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aruna Pinewoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
40.32 L-49.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
37.32 L-54.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Aurora
3 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GSRK A1 Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
78.01 L-82.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramagondanahalli
9,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerasagara
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout