Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2003

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Properties and 10+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bommanahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1399 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Sai Sree Layout, Parappana Agrahara
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹85.1 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
SLV Royal Grand (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Svamitva Soul Spring (1815 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MERU & MEADOW (1897 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Akshaya Bliss (1880 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Mizumi Reserve (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Green City Eutopia (1545 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 3.9 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Sipani Pennantia (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Terraces (2437 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NV
N VinodKumar
1/12
4.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
3.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
4.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
4.2 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/21
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
2.48 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.09 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
4.15 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
3.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
VP
VNR Properties
1/14
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/12
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
2.48 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BP
BLR Properties
1/8
3.9 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aditya Constructions
1/23
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Bommanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
₹1.12 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sattva Cadenza
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Tenanted.in
1/28
5.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1/11
4.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹81.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
4d ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/32
3.39 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SA
Spacio Apartment Owners Association
1/8
1.98 km away

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/11
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
DB
Devi Builders And Developers
5.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
CR
C R Builders
1/10
2.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
DA
DS AND JAKS CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
1/11
3.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
3w ago
TD
TG Developers
1/24
1.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/54
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
2.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BC
Bren Corporation
1/19
5.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

13,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roopena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
3.98
12,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Shelters
17 people rated this locality
4.47
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Virat Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.4
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
49.61 L-65.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Zephyr
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bangalore
45.36 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Greenage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janhavi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Calyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
58.26 L-93.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittina Sarva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
99.1 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmanuel Ashley Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
1.51 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Palms
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
48.04 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Kalpavruksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments