Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chandapura? Choose from 19+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chandapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhima Blue Bell (990 sq.ft)
₹76.8 L - 88.7 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1244 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1221 sq.ft)
₹80.3 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1338 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1306 sq.ft)
₹86.2 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1338 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1658 sq.ft)
₹87.9 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chandapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chandapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
LR
Luxury Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹65.33 L - 67.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.81 L - 88.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SC
Swetha CP
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bhima Blue Bell
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SC
Swetha CP
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Bhima Blue Bell
₹86.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
6.48 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.89 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
3.47 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Yuva Sunrise
RERA
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 2
₹61.93 L - 84.05 L
Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 2
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Pratap Zala
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Surana Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 3.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmSuryanagar Bus Depot- 1.1 km...+ More
PI
PJC Infras
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
NG
NM Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 42.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.93 L - 62.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.32 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - 8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L - 38.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.79 L - 67.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.95 L - 76.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SB
Surath Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/15
Subha Essence
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

1 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 53.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.99 L - 68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/50
Subha Elan
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Chandapura

1 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.54 L - 48.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 66.74 L