Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chansandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chansandra? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chansandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chansandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Elm Park (1790 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2043 sq.ft)
₹2.77 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2043 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹94.3 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1878 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Chansandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/45
Resale
Isha Misty Green
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KO
Keys On Rent
1/9
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
KS
Kamal Singh
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CC
Citadil Construction
1/6
New Booking
₹94.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
0.89 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/14
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/16
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Amit Tiwari
Owner
1/25
Resale
Prestige Elm Park
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2043 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 1.6 kmMann Food ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AG
ARK Group
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
OROProptech
1/30
Resale
Isha Misty Green
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Chansandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SD
Sunrise Developers And Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 80.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
II
Isha Infra Projects
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/35
Gopalan Aqua
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GE
Green Earth Ventures
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

3 BHK Flat
₹75.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
GK
G K Shelters
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹55.94 L - 68.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.64 L - 82.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DD
Desai Developers
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.87 L - 70.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.9 L - 75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021