Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 34 of 34

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chansandra, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Chansandra? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Chansandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Chansandra, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saroj Symphony (1020 sq.ft)
₹50.7 L - 60.7 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
Karunya Brindavan Enclave (963 sq.ft)
₹48.3 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
TGS Sweden (850 sq.ft)
₹47.7 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
SLV Rathnagiri (1100 sq.ft)
₹84.4 L - 87.9 L
Chansandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
Saroj Developers
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.68 L - 43.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.66 L - 60.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K - 3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
KS
Karunya Shelters
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L - 38.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
TC
TGS Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹31.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
SP
SLV Projects
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.1 L - 71.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.37 L - 87.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014