Vijayakumar1/4New Booking3 BHK Flat in Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru Shriram Esquire RERA₹3.9 CrAvg. price: ₹20.1k/sq.ft1940 sq.ftBuiltup area1st May, 2026Possession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
MLM L ASSETS SOLUTIONS1/19New Booking3 BHK Flat in Shinivagalu Tank Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru Shriram Esquire RERA₹3.5 CrAvg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft1940 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Devi Eye Hospital KoramangalaPower Backup24*7 Security Updated 3d agoContact
Rakshith BossOwner1/14Resale3 BHK Flat in Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, Bengaluru National Game Village ₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower BackupContact
AIAnaa Infra1/17Anaa Signature 3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 2 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022Contact
Shriram Properties1/17Shriram Esquire RERA3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 3 BHK Flat₹4.08 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027 Updated 2w agoContact
AGAditya Group1/2Aditya Group Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 2 BHK Flat₹73.2 L - 76.25 L3 BHK Flat₹91.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010Contact
Navya Constructions1/6Navya Nest 3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2010Contact
Kay Arr & Co1/2Kay Arr 45th Quadrant 3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2007Contact
Reputed Builder1/4National Game Village 3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 2 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.86 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 2.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2001Contact
Reputed BuilderRequest ImagesGalaxy Apartment 3 BHK Flat in Ejipura 3 BHK Flat₹2.97 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014Contact
JDJeya Developers1/202.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/183.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Infina RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala 3 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
HomeSource + 2 more1/143.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSvamitva Soul Spring RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 5.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SSiddardha + 5 more1/114.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Haven 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/265.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ivy homes + 1 more1/435.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOrchid Lakeview 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016Contact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Ferns Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur 2 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017Contact
Assetz Property Group + 3 more1/156.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMERU & MEADOW RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Landmark Ventures1/122.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru ₹4.29 CrAvg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft2292 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated CommunityContact
Pawan BhagchandaniOwner1/322.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Embassy Golf Links Business Park, Challaghatta, Bengaluru ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 2.5 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Me...+ MoreContact
Landmark Ventures1/352.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru RERA₹3.75 CrAvg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft1895 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated CommunityContact
Landmark Ventures1/372.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru RERA₹3.93 CrAvg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft1969 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated CommunityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambr...+ MoreContact
URUnique Reality1/282.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSterling Infinia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala 3 BHK Flat₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact