Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 920

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gandhi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1861 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
Prestige West Woods (877 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1401 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
5th Block, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Gopalapura, Binnipete
3 BHK Flat (2146 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
...Read more
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
2.59 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
2.2 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
HN
Harish Narayanappa
1/17
2.72 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.83 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.82 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
6.80 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/25
1.73 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Station Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/40
2.2 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
5.12 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
1.72 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.16k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/17
2.63 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kuvempu Road Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Venkat International Public School
Updated
5d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/18
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseClose to Orion MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/12
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/48
2.2 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/26
1.73 km away
Resale
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mallige HospitalClose to Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Sta...+ More
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
1.72 km away
Resale
Sobha Indraprastha
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/33
1.73 km away
New Booking
Sobha Rajvilas
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
1982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/10
1.72 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/9
1.72 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

15,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Rose