Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gubbalala, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gubbalala? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gubbalala. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gubbalala)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AG
Apple Group
1/29
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
3.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gubbalala

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.53 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PB
Property Basket
1/22
1.6 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDoddakallasand...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro ...+ More
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/32
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Thalaghattapura Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru Sou...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gubbalala

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.1 kmVajarahalli Me...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/22
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to ASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITALSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/24
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gubbalala, Bengaluru

Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block
17,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Housing Society Layout
9,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Happy Valley Layout
14,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Housing Society Layout
6,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasanthapura
11,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gubbalala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivara Vasudha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
1.07 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Vigneshwara Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
92.95 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rroyal Posch
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V Maple Habitat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru
73.02 L-96.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKAV Madhura
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vajarahalli,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Eden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jyotipuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout,Bengaluru