Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1931

3 BHK Flats for Sale in MS Ramaiah City Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in MS Ramaiah City Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in MS Ramaiah City Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sonin Park South (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Arakere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1281 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Konanakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1533 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Chandrashekar Arka Breeze (1010 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Arakere, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Mane (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Hyde Park (688 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L - 1.3 Cr
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Heights (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Sitara (1766 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
Prestige Elysian (1109 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3 Cr
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
SLV Savi Samrudhi (1450 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Oasis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/17
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage
Hyde Park
RERA
4.7

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.46 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around MS Ramaiah City Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
5.63 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.92 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
0.61 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/54
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
RK
Ramana Kumar V
1/15
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/24
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere, Bangalore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
2w ago
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
0.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/13
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/12
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around MS Ramaiah City Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/4
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in J P Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
C
Chandrashekara
1/30
1.52 km away
Resale
Elita Promenade
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
P
Praveen
1/7
2.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Lola
Owner
1/18
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MS Ramaiah City Layout, Bengaluru

7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Royal Residence Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.5
12,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around MS Ramaiah City Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around MS Ramaiah City Layout, Bengaluru

Arakere
16 people rated this locality
4.13
10,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalena Agrahara
10 people rated this locality
4.32
13,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
JP Nagar
46 people rated this locality
4.47
10,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hulimavu
12 people rated this locality
4.43
12,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottigere
16 people rated this locality
4.26
8,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konanakunte
12 people rated this locality