Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Thimmegowdana Hosahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thimmegowdana Hosahalli)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/54
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Azuro Bangalore
1/26
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thimmegowdana Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
2.62 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.79 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
5.66 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/32
3.9 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
PI
Praveen Iyer
1/13
4.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/36
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru International Airport...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International AirportGa...+ More
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 2551 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
M
Maxserv
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to kemepegowda International AirportGated Community...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Thimmegowdana Hosahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
M
Maxserv
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to kemepegowda International Airport...+ More
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2490 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
3080 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.31 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4005 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 Cr
4980 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
5405 sq.ft Plot
₹6.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
30.97 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
57.47 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
80.18 L-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydenben Clifton
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinayani Sattva Aeropolis Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Apartments
Boovanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grihamithra GMC Aero Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanne Amanikere,Bengaluru
55.64 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-3.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Shettigere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Cove
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Udayagiri,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

Bandaramanahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
19,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempalingapura
11,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upparahalli
18,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddappanahalli