Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Anantapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Anantapura? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Anantapura. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Anantapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Century Commanders Vista (874 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anantapura, Bengaluru
Avant Garde One (1862 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Anantapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Anantapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 71.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gottumukkala Srinivasa Varma
Gallery Cover Pic of Avant Garde One

4 BHK Flat in Anantapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Anantapura)

GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 7 more
1/39
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 1 more
1/41
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2184 - 4878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SH
SS Homes
1/26
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore North

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anantapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.33 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
4.03 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Dolce Vita
2.10 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Definer Dolce Vita
DeFINER Ventures
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Avalahalli, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/51
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 2670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kogilu, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹51.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 329 - 1627 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/29
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/30
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
R
Residenture
1/19
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Jakkur, Kogilu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 4040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
R
Residenture
1/17
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Anantapura

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
R
Residenture
1/17
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
X Ventures
Owner
1/14
0.7 km away
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
3035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.9 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop-...+ More
BP
BR Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.7 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2014
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/12
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 723 - 1873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anantapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
86.1 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Meadows 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
77.23 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Commanders Vista
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
57.74 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Ariston
2 BHK Apartment
Anantapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Capital Calista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anantapura,Bengaluru
47.74 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Monte Carlo
2, 3 BHK Apartments