Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Manito Commanders Marvel

By Manito Builders
Near Ramanashree California Resort, Yelahanka, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
Become the first to Rate
1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr₹6.84 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Manito Commanders MarvelGallery Cover Pic of Manito Commanders Marvel
Save
Manito Commanders Marvel Elevation 1
Manito Commanders Marvel Elevation 2
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.84 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1650 - 2280 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
Manito Commanders Marvel Floor Plans and Pricing
Compare Properties
About the Developer of Manito Commanders Marvel
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan
4 mins
(2.7 km)
Bus Stand
Ananthapura Gate Bus Stop
3 mins
(2 km)
Hospital
Neha Prakash Hospital
4 mins
(2.4 km)
Restaurant
U Turn Paradise
View more on Maps

Manito Commanders Marvel Overview

Project Units
60
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
1 Acres
Sizes
1650 - 2280 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 60 units
Launch Date
Nov, 2011
Avg. Price
6.84 K/sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
1.36 km away
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
3.33 km away
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
3.79 km away
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
₹86.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Affinity Gardenia
Affinity Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Anantapura, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Winds Of Change
2.90 km away
₹67.25 L - 2.35 Cr
CKPC Winds Of Change
CKPC Properties
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
4.00 km away
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Ajmera Marina
Ajmera Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
4.91 km away
₹51.66 L - 2.55 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes VI Phase 2
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Kogilu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Lumina
5.63 km away
₹45.16 L - 1.94 Cr
Sattva Lumina
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
6.83 km away
₹1.53 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Srinivaspur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
6.83 km away
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller

About Manito Commanders Marvel

Located near Yelahanka New Town in Bangalore, Manito Commanders Marvel is an upcoming residential project from Manito Builders. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Manito Commanders Marvel has . Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Yelahanka New Town is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Bangalore.
Show More About Project

Manito Commanders Marvel Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 3 BHK Apartment
    1.13 Cr - 1.56 Cr
  • 1650 sq.ft
  • 1680 sq.ft
  • 1726 sq.ft
  • 1770 sq.ft
  • 1783 sq.ft
₹ 1.13 Cr
Builtup Area
1650 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Manito Commanders Marvel Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Manito Commanders Marvel More Images 1
Manito Commanders Marvel Elevation 1
+1
Manito Commanders Marvel Elevation 2

Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+12 more

Fitting

Toilets Provision for Wash Basin, Jaguar with Wash Basin and Miror
Kitchen Modular Kitchen with Granite Counter, Granite Platform with Stainless Steel Sink
Doors Teak Wood Frame
Windows Powder Coated Aluminium Sliding

Wall & Ceiling

Interior Oil Bound Distemper
Exterior Cement Paint
Kitchen Ceramic Tiles
Toilets Ceramic Tiles

Price Trends for Manito Commanders Marvel vs. Anantapura

(Apartments)
-12.27%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Manito Commanders Marvel in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
Manito Commanders Marvel
-12.27%
Last 1 Year
₹6.0K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Apartments)
Anantapura
4.59%
Last 1 Year
₹7.6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Property Registery Records of Manito Commanders Marvel

Government Registered Transactions & Property Rates

See more registration records in Manito Commanders Marvel

Recent Registries in Manito Commanders Marvel

Transaction Type
17 May, 2026
View Price
-

203, 2nd    Floor-
sale
17 May, 2026
View Price
-

105, 1st    Floor-
sale
17 May, 2026
View Price
-

112, 1st    Floor-
sale
17 May, 2026
View Price
-

101, 1st    Floor-
sale
17 May, 2026
View Price
-

3rd    Floor-
sale
Realtime Updates

Learn about new registry records in Manito Commanders Marvel

Notify Me
Is this helpful?

Manito Commanders Marvel Official Brochure

Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 1
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 2
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 3
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 4
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 5
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 6
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 7
Manito Commanders Marvel Brochure 8
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Manito Commanders Marvel

Locality Guide
for Anantapura, Bengaluru

Share
The Fresh Super Market
Ooty Convent
Apollo pharmacy
bbmp eco diversity park
Anantapura is an locality in North Bangalore, Bengaluru, Bangalore Urban District, Karnataka, India, 560064. Vinayaka Layout (0.84 Km), Yelahanka (2.62 Km), Nagenahalli (3.17 Km), Yelahanka New Town (3.39 Km), Yelahanka Satellite Town (4.37 Km) are the nearby areas to Anantapura. Bengaluru are the nearby cities to Anantapura. Read More
Anantapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
950sq.ft
Affinity Gardenia Project Images
RERA
₹86.1 L
₹7.0k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Casagrand Promenade
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Apartment
1852sq.ft
Casagrand Promenade Project Images
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
₹7.5k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Jan 2029
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Sri Balaji Serene
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2 BHK Apartment
1158sq.ft
Sri Balaji Serene Project Images
RERA
₹69.47 L
₹6.0k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2026
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of Manito Commanders Marvel

MB

Manito Builders
10
Projects

Armed with the strength, stability and dependability, Manito Builders have pursued excellence through dedication & experience and selfless service to their clients thus positioning ourselves as leaders in the construction industry today. Their mission is to believe in creating and bonding with everything that matters to their clients which makes for a long-term lasting relationship. Their strong commitment and attitude have earned them popularity in the customer belt. Manito Builders comprises of a team of engineers, designers and architects who work relentlessly to maintain the reputation of the company.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
Manito Northlite
35.7 L - 59.85 L
Manito Northlite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Anantapura,Bengaluru

Curated Solutions

Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Manito Commanders Marvel

What is the pin code of Manito Commanders Marvel?

Manito Commanders Marvel is a residential project by Manito Builders located in Anantapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka. The pin code for Manito Commanders Marvel, Anantapura, is 560064. This locality has top schools like Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan, Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF and healthcare centers like Neha Prakash Hospital, Puttur kattu MS Palya.