Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Myhna Vistara (1670 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
Prestige Lakeside Habitat (905 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
4 BHK Flat (2146 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2830 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹6 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2830 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2226 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2830 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
0.13 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
2830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/21
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/22
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolUtility ShopsHigh Tech Alarm...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to VIBGYOR High, M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Euphoria
₹58.31 L - 2.09 Cr
Ahad Euphoria
by Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
NE
Nikhar Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhar Celio

4 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE