Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramaswamipalya, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Ramaswamipalya? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Ramaswamipalya, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shirgurkar Le Foyer (1061 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
SG
Shirgurkar Group
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Ramaswamipalya)

ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
0.3 km away
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.2k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.3 kmToit Brewpub- 0.1 km...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/73
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagavara

3 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr - 4.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 9.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 5410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/29
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramaswamipalya

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.51 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.21 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
5.55 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/15
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K - ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 2695 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ramaswamipalya

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/11
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Benson Town

4 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.14 K - 22.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3633 - 5180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
RD
Redifice Developers
1/6
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Benson Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 5.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2206 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramaswamipalya, Bengaluru

Narayanappa Block
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnapa Garden
13,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
S K Garden
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byadarahalli
15,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramaswamipalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramaswamipalya, Bengaluru

Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benson Town
10 people rated this locality
4.2
14,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft