Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sripuram, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sripuram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sripuram, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Renaissance Crags (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru
...Read more
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sripuram)

AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
6.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sripuram

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
4.01 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.23 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.50 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
FR
Forte Realty
1/29
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
6.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
V
Vinayy
1/15
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 8902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.3 km away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Mantri Developers
1/30
0.9 km away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 10.67 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.38 Cr - 8.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3165 - 8900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sripuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/16
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4700 - 4730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
NC
Noorani Corbel Developers
1/5
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Armane Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - 8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 3017 - 6088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2298 - 2332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sripuram, Bengaluru

Jai Bheema Nagar
15,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
17,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumarapark West
41,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sripuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sripuram, Bengaluru

Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampangiram Nagar
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft