More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

Flats for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Attibele? Housing.com offers 197+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 136+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Attibele. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 89+ Resale Projects and 63+ Owner Properties for sale in Attibele. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (698 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (838 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (698 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1387 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3245 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Attibele, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Attibele, Bengaluru
...Read more
Hemanta
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram 107 Southeast
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Heema
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Sriganesh Devarajan
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shriram 107 Southeast
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONSTRUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.2 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 2.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmR.K. Garden resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vasundara Banana
Owner
1/18
Resale
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolIntercomKids Area
Balaji M
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 698 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Attibele for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - Attibele- 0.1 kmAr...+ More
Sathya
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
S
Suresh
1/39
New Booking
₹65.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir HOSUR- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra S...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Attibele

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
₹1.89 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Sobha Hamptons Townpark Phase 2 W1 To 3
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
S
Sreeju
Seller
PB
Property Basket
1/4
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Attibele for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Neha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 752 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Attibele for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's School- 1.1 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 3.7 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - Attibele- 0.1 kmArehalli B...+ More
Shivani Hongal
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M Murugan
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Mane
Owner
1/8
Resale
VR Royal
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's School- 0.8 kmSri Sai Hospitals, Attibele- 5.5 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - Attibele- 0.1 kmArehalli B...+ More
Shivani
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Neelakantan
Owner
1/28
Resale
Indya Estates The Greens Amber
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Kishore S
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru
Resale
₹68.74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Guru
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Attibele

Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Life On The Green
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Sowparnika Life On The Green
by Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
5 BHK Villa
Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 2
₹61.93 L - 84.05 L
Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 2
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Madhu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Attibele for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Harish Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Attibele for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Vmaks Laurel
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrashekara
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Madison Heights Townpark Phase 1 W5 To 7
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/8
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/7
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Attibele, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 107 Southeast
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
53.12 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Samskruthi
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapura-Attibele Rd, Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Fortune City
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
59.98 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Symphony
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
36.91 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Fountain Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
32.04 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Mystic Garden Phase 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore
1.45 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele, Bangalore
69.29 L-99.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manana Ashraya
Residential Plots
Attibele,Bengaluru
59.99 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Smera Gardens
4 BHK Villa
Attibele,Bengaluru
2.09 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navakruthi Garden Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attibele,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Attibele, Bengaluru

Chikkanahalli, Anekal
1 people rated this locality
5
11,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
INDALABELE
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Giddenahalli
26,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnasagara
5,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yadavanahalli