Ivy Homes
2.87 km away
Verified
Keya The Green Terraces
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to BS International Sc...+ More Updated
2w ago