Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marenahalli)

Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Marenahalli, Bengaluru

Kothnoor Dinne
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shreyas Colony
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Tapovan
9,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
32,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Lake Front Phase1 And 2
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Marenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Marenahalli, Bengaluru